Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RUSHOLME GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+19.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+233.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5AR
← Back to All Properties