Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SALTINGS CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,500
+23.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 8GG
← Back to All Properties