Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, STARKEY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+0.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+59.9%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4JW
← Back to All Properties