29, MALVERN AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+12.2%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+132.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+14.2%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1