Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+67.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties