43, FULWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 5QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+423.1%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+44.4%
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-12.2%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1