6, WENTWORTH TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+17.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+104.8%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250-6.8%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1