37, NANSEN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 9JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+190.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-7.5%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+53.7%
Sold on 12 December 1995
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,800
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1