Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+69.2%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties