Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GOTHIC WAY, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£95,500
+50.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+30.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6TP
← Back to All Properties