46, KENT AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+153.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+74.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1