Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THRAPSTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£63,820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+128.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,680
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5DG
← Back to All Properties