Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLOWMEAD ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£466,000
+92.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HS
← Back to All Properties