Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+44.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+79.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties