FLAT 11, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+161.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+55.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1