Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDYBRAE, CEMETERY ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-23.8%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+228.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7NR
← Back to All Properties