Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOODVIEW, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+96.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9ED
← Back to All Properties