Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILLMAN DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-9.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+45.6%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3SJ
← Back to All Properties