Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7UE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+49.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+30.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+55.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,025
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7UE
← Back to All Properties