Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 324, KETTLEWORKS, 126, POPE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 3 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DU
← Back to All Properties