Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DAIRY FARM, THE STREET, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£805,000
+61.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Other
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+28.2%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Other
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 0HU
← Back to All Properties