44, TENTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+181.1%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500-6.3%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1