Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWBOLD CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£47,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
-26.5%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
-£47,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,150
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SP
← Back to All Properties