Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 110, ZIGGURAT HOUSE, 25, GROSVENOR ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 2 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3UP
← Back to All Properties