Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DARTMOOR STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,000
+28.2%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£341,000
+52.9%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+48.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+328.6%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1HQ
← Back to All Properties