Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DUGDALE COTTAGE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+94.9%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+11.6%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,000
+91.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8NU
← Back to All Properties