Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,050
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,050
+26.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+232.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AN
← Back to All Properties