Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BISHOPS COURT, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500
-17.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+133.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HT
← Back to All Properties