Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+45.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties