Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALBERT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.3%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+292.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8PJ
← Back to All Properties