25, THE MARTLETS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 4QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+34.7%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+8.4%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000+882.6%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-75.8%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1