Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 410, THE LITMUS BUILDING, 195, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-15.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,450
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3NX
← Back to All Properties