28, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+149.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.8%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1