34, EGGARS FIELD, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU10 5LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£582,500+0.4%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000+17.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1