92, WOLSELEY STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+42.8%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+185.6%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+28.6%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1