Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£408,000
+23.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+70.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties