Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,950
+26.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+53.1%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+14.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties