92, WIGMORE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+110.9%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+39.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1