253, BISHPORT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 0RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+12.1%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+185.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1