Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+22.8%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,995
+68.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties