Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HOLTYE CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-2.4%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+76.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7DD
← Back to All Properties