Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,500
+22.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+198.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties