Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+40.2%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties