64, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+56.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000-40.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+64.5%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+245.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+12.7%
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1