26, THE JUNIPERS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 4UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+148.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+12.7%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1