Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, IVY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+166.7%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9BU
← Back to All Properties