3, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£373,000+55.4%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 22 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1