Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELLESMERE GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,450
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£68,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,450
+78.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5EE
← Back to All Properties