57, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£179,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£355,950+101.7%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£179,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+54.5%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,250
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1