Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHLEY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+56.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7TJ
← Back to All Properties